Minneapolis, MN
12/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 545 (203 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:00:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1119 Peter Tollefson M 36 Minneapolis MN 1 / 545 1 / 203 1 / 29 36:42
2195 Bradley Sipley M 33 Minneapolis MN 2 / 545 2 / 203 1 / 21 38:12
248 Edward Nordstrom M 46 Eagan MN 3 / 545 3 / 203 1 / 30 38:38
1283 Jacob Holm M 23 Champlin MN 4 / 545 4 / 203 1 / 12 39:07
1300 Rob Class M 57 Woodbury MN 5 / 545 5 / 203 1 / 17 39:11
1189 Angie Williams F 38 Minneapolis MN 6 / 545 1 / 342 1 / 61 39:15
219 Gabriel Hendry M 35 Cologne MN 7 / 545 6 / 203 2 / 29 40:17
1233 Carl Ermisch M 30 Bloomington MN 8 / 545 7 / 203 2 / 21 40:35
1335 Bobby Paxton M 61 Minneapolis MN 9 / 545 8 / 203 1 / 13 41:04
209 Kevin Halweg M 43 Wyoming MN 10 / 545 9 / 203 1 / 28 42:08
1216 Matthew Whittaker M 14 Lakeville MN 11 / 545 10 / 203 1 / 3 42:22
1259 Kyle Robinson M 34 Lakeville MN 12 / 545 11 / 203 3 / 21 42:28
1150 Elaina Schellhaass F 30 Minneapolis MN 13 / 545 2 / 342 1 / 42 42:38
1309 Mark Roth M 55 Burnsville MN 14 / 545 12 / 203 2 / 17 42:43
1387 Donald Hayden M 54 Eden Prairie MN 15 / 545 13 / 203 1 / 25 42:44
1392 Micah Grafenstein-Kinzel M 45 Minneapolis MN 16 / 545 14 / 203 2 / 30 43:01
208 Stephen Bartos M 47 Eagan MN 17 / 545 15 / 203 3 / 30 43:12
1388 Joe House M 25 St. Louis Park MN 18 / 545 16 / 203 1 / 18 43:12
216 Timothy Face M 42 Woodbury MN 19 / 545 17 / 203 2 / 28 44:07
1323 William Jurney M 51 Eagan MN 20 / 545 18 / 203 2 / 25 44:19
190 Brad Kostial M 48 Medina MN 21 / 545 19 / 203 4 / 30 44:30
118 Brandon Carlson M 31 Minneapolis MN 22 / 545 20 / 203 4 / 21 44:33
1359 Brett Yost M 33 Inver Grove Heights MN 23 / 545 21 / 203 5 / 21 44:55
213 Shea Ahern F 20 Woodbury MN 24 / 545 3 / 342 1 / 25 45:39
1162 Mike Stolarski M 44 St Paul MN 25 / 545 22 / 203 3 / 28 45:47
1433 Matthew Wolf M 28 Anoka MN 26 / 545 23 / 203 2 / 18 45:56
158 Curtis Mohr M 40 Eden Prairie MN 27 / 545 24 / 203 4 / 28 46:28
1296 Johanna Anderson F 37 St Paul MN 28 / 545 4 / 342 2 / 61 46:30
1131 Reese Samuelson F 36 Buffalo MN 29 / 545 5 / 342 3 / 61 46:45
2196 Will Jefferson M 34 Wausau WI 30 / 545 25 / 203 6 / 21 46:46
1221 Jennifer Compton F 29 Minneapolis MN 31 / 545 6 / 342 1 / 36 46:48
1266 Juke Nukem M 35 Minneapolis MN 32 / 545 26 / 203 3 / 29 47:03
1299 Katy Class F 53 Woodbury MN 33 / 545 7 / 342 1 / 36 47:20
217 Katie Fryer F 44 St Paul MN 34 / 545 8 / 342 1 / 60 47:41
1447 Amanda Duerr F 35 St. Paul MN 35 / 545 9 / 342 4 / 61 47:47
1272 Danielle Burnett F 37 Coon Rapids MN 36 / 545 10 / 342 5 / 61 47:49
1303 Stephanie Dreis F 29 Maple Grove MN 37 / 545 11 / 342 2 / 36 47:53
1177 William Idzorek M 52 Minneapolis MN 38 / 545 27 / 203 3 / 25 47:55
1049 Stanley Hammer M 57 Eden Prairie MN 39 / 545 28 / 203 3 / 17 47:55
143 Mary Kaleta F 32 Minneapolis MN 40 / 545 12 / 342 2 / 42 48:00
247 Michael Schultz M 31 Roseville MN 41 / 545 29 / 203 7 / 21 48:01
1200 Katie Lagerquist F 31 Minneapolis MN 42 / 545 13 / 342 3 / 42 48:01
238 Randall Hemmings Ii M 25 Minneapolis MN 43 / 545 30 / 203 3 / 18 48:04
246 Rhianon Sargent F 38 Apple Valley MN 44 / 545 14 / 342 6 / 61 48:04
204 Toni Luschen F 42 Saint Paul MN 45 / 545 15 / 342 2 / 60 48:13
151 Chelsea Castro F 43 Hugo MN 46 / 545 16 / 342 3 / 60 48:18
1395 Mike Cunningham M 31 Burnsville MN 47 / 545 31 / 203 8 / 21 48:19
1071 Katie Swisher F 26 Otsego MN 48 / 545 17 / 342 3 / 36 48:20
147 Stephen Haiden M 46 Andover MN 49 / 545 32 / 203 5 / 30 48:26
146 Angela Rehbein F 46 Blaine MN 50 / 545 18 / 342 1 / 44 48:27
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]