St. Paul, MN
1/1/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 276 (156 men, 120 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
92 Doug Galbavy M 30 Sioux Falls SD 1 / 276 1 / 156 1 / 28 1:19:13
87 Tyler Larson M 30 Minneapolis MN 2 / 276 2 / 156 2 / 28 1:20:06
2272 Bryan Kobos M 42 Eden Prairie MN 3 / 276 3 / 156 1 / 53 1:24:16
2156 Becky Youngberg F 42 Eden Prairie MN 4 / 276 1 / 120 1 / 31 1:29:11
18 Brian Schubring M 50 Minneapolis MN 5 / 276 4 / 156 1 / 39 1:30:43
54 Sam Renikoff M 22 Minneapolis MN 6 / 276 5 / 156 1 / 23 1:31:39
2100 Clare Kazmierczak F 40 White Bear Lake MN 7 / 276 2 / 120 2 / 31 1:32:23
68 Barry Sackett M 47 Okoboji IA 8 / 276 6 / 156 2 / 53 1:32:28
2276 Tyler Hartung M 19 Spring Valley WI 9 / 276 7 / 156 1 / 4 1:32:32
2099 Wayne Kazmierczak M 46 White Bear Lake MN 10 / 276 8 / 156 3 / 53 1:33:12
38 Lisa Tavares F 37 Colfax WI 11 / 276 3 / 120 1 / 30 1:33:23
2184 Eric Hammes M 42 Woodbury MN 12 / 276 9 / 156 4 / 53 1:34:32
28 Steve Gasser M 46 Hutchinson MN 13 / 276 10 / 156 5 / 53 1:34:36
93 Panha Chan M 35 Brooklyn Park MN 14 / 276 11 / 156 3 / 28 1:34:39
86 Lei Jiang M 49 Edina MN 15 / 276 12 / 156 6 / 53 1:35:18
39 Stacie Noha F 30 Plymouth MN 16 / 276 4 / 120 2 / 30 1:35:53
2235 Greg Krampe M 39 Mahtomedi MN 17 / 276 13 / 156 4 / 28 1:36:09
97 Guillermo Secundino M 26 Rockford MN 18 / 276 14 / 156 2 / 23 1:36:25
2277 Ellen Gans F 33 Edina MN 19 / 276 5 / 120 3 / 30 1:36:59
2006 Denis Lensing M 44 Dayton MN 20 / 276 15 / 156 7 / 53 1:37:28
2174 Diane Hankee F 39 Lino Lakes MN 21 / 276 6 / 120 4 / 30 1:37:51
61 Antonio Rodriguez M 34 Golden Valley MN 22 / 276 16 / 156 5 / 28 1:37:57
2008 Jessie Pickar F 43 Minneapolis MN 23 / 276 7 / 120 3 / 31 1:38:13
2263 Chris Kakos M 43 Minneapolis MN 24 / 276 17 / 156 8 / 53 1:38:47
2234 James Watt M 50 Litchfield MN 25 / 276 18 / 156 2 / 39 1:38:51
2195 Ricardo Flores M 43 St Paul MN 26 / 276 19 / 156 9 / 53 1:38:56
2212 Tom Ost M 57 Willmar MN 27 / 276 20 / 156 3 / 39 1:39:08
2216 Mary Larue F 36 Willmar MN 28 / 276 8 / 120 5 / 30 1:39:11
2123 Anja Standly F 40 Lonsdale MN 29 / 276 9 / 120 4 / 31 1:39:14
2210 Tracy Ost F 46 Willmar MN 30 / 276 10 / 120 5 / 31 1:39:18
56 Jon Doughty M 32 Bemidji MN 31 / 276 21 / 156 6 / 28 1:39:28
2023 Rebekah Schulte F 19 Cottage Grove MN 32 / 276 11 / 120 1 / 7 1:40:24
2197 Ben Rizzardi M 21 Woodbury MN 33 / 276 22 / 156 3 / 23 1:40:54
1159 Benjamin Haukoos M 33 Albert Lea MN 34 / 276 23 / 156 7 / 28 1:40:56
50 Christopher Demere M 34 Hutchinson MN 35 / 276 24 / 156 8 / 28 1:41:04
102 Daniel Hetchler M 50 River Falls WI 36 / 276 25 / 156 4 / 39 1:41:51
2230 Meghan Oliver F 33 Edina MN 37 / 276 12 / 120 6 / 30 1:41:51
2190 Michael Yandrasits M 52 Hastings MN 38 / 276 26 / 156 5 / 39 1:42:07
2015 Bob Galvin M 40 Chanhassen MN 39 / 276 27 / 156 10 / 53 1:42:09
2140 Neil Kraus M 48 Mendota Heights MN 40 / 276 28 / 156 11 / 53 1:43:19
62 Cristina Fernandez F 43 Houston TX 41 / 276 13 / 120 6 / 31 1:43:28
2279 Frank Sackett M 43 Santa Monica CA 42 / 276 29 / 156 12 / 53 1:43:35
2213 Michael Cowger M 26 Minneapolis MN 43 / 276 30 / 156 4 / 23 1:43:53
2271 Brad Whitson M 53 Winnipeg MB 44 / 276 31 / 156 6 / 39 1:44:08
95 John Kilbride M 51 Falcon Heights MN 45 / 276 32 / 156 7 / 39 1:44:11
2185 Theresa Mischo F 24 Hudson WI 46 / 276 14 / 120 1 / 35 1:44:19
3077 Jeffrey Burnett M 35 Coon Rapids MN 47 / 276 33 / 156 9 / 28 1:44:26
2233 Danielle Burnett F 36 Coon Rapids MN 48 / 276 15 / 120 7 / 30 1:44:27
2104 Theresa Sakry F 46 Elk River MN 49 / 276 16 / 120 7 / 31 1:44:32
29 Wynn Stock M 42 Hutchinson MN 50 / 276 34 / 156 13 / 53 1:44:58
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]