St. Paul, MN
1/1/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 276 (156 men, 120 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
18 Brian Schubring M 50 Minneapolis MN 5 / 276 4 / 156 1 / 39 1:30:43
2234 James Watt M 50 Litchfield MN 25 / 276 18 / 156 2 / 39 1:38:51
2212 Tom Ost M 57 Willmar MN 27 / 276 20 / 156 3 / 39 1:39:08
102 Daniel Hetchler M 50 River Falls WI 36 / 276 25 / 156 4 / 39 1:41:51
2190 Michael Yandrasits M 52 Hastings MN 38 / 276 26 / 156 5 / 39 1:42:07
2271 Brad Whitson M 53 Winnipeg MB 44 / 276 31 / 156 6 / 39 1:44:08
95 John Kilbride M 51 Falcon Heights MN 45 / 276 32 / 156 7 / 39 1:44:11
2046 Doug Dewaard M 54 Mitchell SD 61 / 276 44 / 156 8 / 39 1:48:08
103 Jon Salveson M 51 Wayzata MN 65 / 276 48 / 156 9 / 39 1:48:39
2239 Christopher Patton M 53 Plymouth MN 69 / 276 51 / 156 10 / 39 1:49:34
2202 David Cartwright M 56 Edina MN 75 / 276 56 / 156 11 / 39 1:51:26
70 Greg Buenger M 53 Charles City IA 84 / 276 64 / 156 12 / 39 1:52:55
2054 Steve Hagedorn M 58 Two Harbors MN 87 / 276 67 / 156 13 / 39 1:53:22
2242 Ross Jilk M 51 River Falls WI 88 / 276 68 / 156 14 / 39 1:54:02
82 Derek Streissguth M 50 Edina MN 90 / 276 70 / 156 15 / 39 1:54:14
2177 James Bauman M 57 Woodbury MN 105 / 276 81 / 156 16 / 39 1:55:49
98 David Anthes M 53 Thunder Bay ON 108 / 276 82 / 156 17 / 39 1:56:36
2257 Kevin Bowen M 59 Edina MN 113 / 276 84 / 156 18 / 39 1:57:41
9 Rod Anderson M 59 Woodbury MN 126 / 276 88 / 156 19 / 39 1:59:37
2021 Peter Schulte M 54 Cottage Grove MN 142 / 276 98 / 156 20 / 39 2:02:27
35 Ron Woodle M 53 Waconia MN 149 / 276 101 / 156 21 / 39 2:03:10
2224 Sanford Pitan M 51 Faribault MN 154 / 276 103 / 156 22 / 39 2:04:01
2181 John Waldo M 51 South Saint Paul MN 163 / 276 107 / 156 23 / 39 2:05:59
2258 Christopher Moylan M 56 Belle Plaine MN 164 / 276 108 / 156 24 / 39 2:06:00
2091 Marty Gergen M 56 Lakeville MN 170 / 276 112 / 156 25 / 39 2:08:15
2267 Doug Pagitt M 50 Edina MN 174 / 276 115 / 156 26 / 39 2:08:54
8 Jeff Sherman M 52 Circle Pines MN 178 / 276 117 / 156 27 / 39 2:11:44
2101 David Vlastuin M 51 River Falls WI 184 / 276 120 / 156 28 / 39 2:12:47
2019 Tim Meador M 54 Stillwater MN 186 / 276 121 / 156 29 / 39 2:13:01
2176 Peter Millin M 58 Rochester MN 204 / 276 126 / 156 30 / 39 2:15:23
2269 Carl Fritsch M 58 Minneapolis MN 207 / 276 127 / 156 31 / 39 2:16:08
7 Boyd Seevers M 58 Spring Lake Park MN 212 / 276 129 / 156 32 / 39 2:17:56
2057 Michael Anderson M 53 Golden Valley MN 213 / 276 130 / 156 33 / 39 2:18:09
2193 Steve Cerys M 56 Oklahoma City OK 223 / 276 135 / 156 34 / 39 2:23:02
2033 Reciel Fielding M 59 Chisago City MN 235 / 276 139 / 156 35 / 39 2:27:53
51 Paul Hamilton M 53 Hastings MN 237 / 276 141 / 156 36 / 39 2:28:59
2158 Jason Engelman M 53 Golden Valley MN 251 / 276 147 / 156 37 / 39 2:35:32
2039 Greg Gustafson M 55 Otsego MN 254 / 276 149 / 156 38 / 39 2:37:22
43 Scott Latta M 54 Minneapolis MN 267 / 276 154 / 156 39 / 39 2:44:58
1-39
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]