St. Paul, MN
1/1/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 276 (156 men, 120 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2272 Bryan Kobos M 42 Eden Prairie MN 3 / 276 3 / 156 1 / 53 1:24:16
68 Barry Sackett M 47 Okoboji IA 8 / 276 6 / 156 2 / 53 1:32:28
2099 Wayne Kazmierczak M 46 White Bear Lake MN 10 / 276 8 / 156 3 / 53 1:33:12
2184 Eric Hammes M 42 Woodbury MN 12 / 276 9 / 156 4 / 53 1:34:32
28 Steve Gasser M 46 Hutchinson MN 13 / 276 10 / 156 5 / 53 1:34:36
86 Lei Jiang M 49 Edina MN 15 / 276 12 / 156 6 / 53 1:35:18
2006 Denis Lensing M 44 Dayton MN 20 / 276 15 / 156 7 / 53 1:37:28
2263 Chris Kakos M 43 Minneapolis MN 24 / 276 17 / 156 8 / 53 1:38:47
2195 Ricardo Flores M 43 St Paul MN 26 / 276 19 / 156 9 / 53 1:38:56
2015 Bob Galvin M 40 Chanhassen MN 39 / 276 27 / 156 10 / 53 1:42:09
2140 Neil Kraus M 48 Mendota Heights MN 40 / 276 28 / 156 11 / 53 1:43:19
2279 Frank Sackett M 43 Santa Monica CA 42 / 276 29 / 156 12 / 53 1:43:35
29 Wynn Stock M 42 Hutchinson MN 50 / 276 34 / 156 13 / 53 1:44:58
84 Dan Christoferson M 43 Otsego MN 52 / 276 36 / 156 14 / 53 1:45:22
72 Brad Wildes M 42 Tomah WI 57 / 276 40 / 156 15 / 53 1:46:13
27 Scott Tomaier M 41 Eau Claire WI 58 / 276 41 / 156 16 / 53 1:46:55
23 Eric Hjerpe M 44 Prior Lake MN 59 / 276 42 / 156 17 / 53 1:46:58
2004 John Perkins M 47 Robbinsdale MN 63 / 276 46 / 156 18 / 53 1:48:27
2240 Allen Stoltman M 45 Minneapolis MN 68 / 276 50 / 156 19 / 53 1:49:34
19 Jim Lamb M 46 Maplewood MN 70 / 276 52 / 156 20 / 53 1:49:35
2200 Bradley Robideau M 46 Saint Paul MN 73 / 276 54 / 156 21 / 53 1:50:59
2139 Anthony Baughn M 44 Eagan MN 74 / 276 55 / 156 22 / 53 1:51:24
65 Ryan Hoffman M 40 St Cloud MN 76 / 276 57 / 156 23 / 53 1:51:29
2148 Seth Price M 44 Minneapolis MN 77 / 276 58 / 156 24 / 53 1:51:55
2149 Greg Anuskewicz M 45 St Louis Park MN 79 / 276 60 / 156 25 / 53 1:52:35
75 Austin Brown M 42 Minneapolis MN 89 / 276 69 / 156 26 / 53 1:54:12
41 Josh Cichy M 42 Red Wing MN 91 / 276 71 / 156 27 / 53 1:54:19
2119 Frank Bronson M 47 Hudson WI 92 / 276 72 / 156 28 / 53 1:54:24
2180 Paul Spicer M 48 Green Bay WI 94 / 276 74 / 156 29 / 53 1:54:36
59 Matt Perrine M 40 Burnsville MN 100 / 276 78 / 156 30 / 53 1:55:21
89 Adam Hjerpe M 45 Savage MN 101 / 276 79 / 156 31 / 53 1:55:24
2229 Mike Nixon M 43 Maple Plain MN 112 / 276 83 / 156 32 / 53 1:57:38
2215 Daniel Zibell M 49 Fridley MN 119 / 276 86 / 156 33 / 53 1:58:15
2256 Brian Schmidt M 44 White Bear Lake MN 122 / 276 87 / 156 34 / 53 1:58:37
44 Jeff Darling M 45 St. Anthony MN 128 / 276 90 / 156 35 / 53 1:59:41
2 James Bell M 47 Eden Prarie MN 131 / 276 92 / 156 36 / 53 1:59:48
2206 Jason Virkus M 44 Blaine MN 135 / 276 94 / 156 37 / 53 2:00:58
91 Robert Bulander M 43 Minneapolis MN 136 / 276 95 / 156 38 / 53 2:01:01
90 Chris Carlson M 45 Savage MN 140 / 276 97 / 156 39 / 53 2:01:55
85 Brian Robideau M 42 Coon Rapids MN 146 / 276 99 / 156 40 / 53 2:02:57
2059 Darren Hufford M 47 North Branch MN 156 / 276 104 / 156 41 / 53 2:04:43
94 Spencer Morgan M 43 St. Louis Park MN 165 / 276 109 / 156 42 / 53 2:06:09
46 Dan Mathieu M 47 Saint Anthony MN 168 / 276 110 / 156 43 / 53 2:06:36
83 Sean Gibson M 41 Inver Grove Heights MN 169 / 276 111 / 156 44 / 53 2:06:53
2268 Troy Dahl M 47 Stillwater MN 171 / 276 113 / 156 45 / 53 2:08:19
2044 Paul Trnka M 48 Eden Prairie MN 176 / 276 116 / 156 46 / 53 2:10:24
15 Richard Schroers M 49 Prior Lake MN 220 / 276 133 / 156 47 / 53 2:19:31
48 Tyrell Walker M 46 Apple Valley MN 222 / 276 134 / 156 48 / 53 2:22:56
2005 John Warren M 47 St Paul MN 224 / 276 136 / 156 49 / 53 2:23:14
21 Balaji Subramanian M 42 Plymouth MN 250 / 276 146 / 156 50 / 53 2:34:59
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]