St. Paul, MN
1/1/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 276 (156 men, 120 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
2156 Becky Youngberg F 42 Eden Prairie MN 4 / 276 1 / 276 76.6% 1:25:01
92 Doug Galbavy M 30 Sioux Falls SD 1 / 276 2 / 276 73.6% 1:19:13
2100 Clare Kazmierczak F 40 White Bear Lake MN 7 / 276 3 / 276 72.9% 1:29:18
87 Tyler Larson M 30 Minneapolis MN 2 / 276 4 / 276 72.8% 1:20:06
2272 Bryan Kobos M 42 Eden Prairie MN 3 / 276 5 / 276 72.2% 1:20:46
2211 Jan Daker F 69 Apple Valley MN 188 / 276 6 / 276 72.0% 1:30:27
18 Brian Schubring M 50 Minneapolis MN 5 / 276 7 / 276 71.7% 1:21:17
2210 Tracy Ost F 46 Willmar MN 30 / 276 8 / 276 71.3% 1:31:22
38 Lisa Tavares F 37 Colfax WI 11 / 276 9 / 276 71.0% 1:31:44
2008 Jessie Pickar F 43 Minneapolis MN 23 / 276 10 / 276 70.1% 1:32:53
2212 Tom Ost M 57 Willmar MN 27 / 276 11 / 276 69.9% 1:23:27
68 Barry Sackett M 47 Okoboji IA 8 / 276 12 / 276 68.6% 1:25:02
2174 Diane Hankee F 39 Lino Lakes MN 21 / 276 13 / 276 68.4% 1:35:09
39 Stacie Noha F 30 Plymouth MN 16 / 276 14 / 276 67.9% 1:35:51
2123 Anja Standly F 40 Lonsdale MN 29 / 276 15 / 276 67.9% 1:35:55
2104 Theresa Sakry F 46 Elk River MN 49 / 276 16 / 276 67.7% 1:36:11
86 Lei Jiang M 49 Edina MN 15 / 276 17 / 276 67.7% 1:26:09
2099 Wayne Kazmierczak M 46 White Bear Lake MN 10 / 276 18 / 276 67.5% 1:26:26
2277 Ellen Gans F 33 Edina MN 19 / 276 19 / 276 67.4% 1:36:33
2250 George Dahlager M 8 Mendota Heights MN 98 / 276 20 / 276 67.1% 1:26:51
2251 Lori Toborg F 54 Inver Grove Heights MN 107 / 276 21 / 276 66.8% 1:37:32
2216 Mary Larue F 36 Willmar MN 28 / 276 22 / 276 66.6% 1:37:51
62 Cristina Fernandez F 43 Houston TX 41 / 276 23 / 276 66.5% 1:37:51
28 Steve Gasser M 46 Hutchinson MN 13 / 276 24 / 276 66.5% 1:27:44
2023 Rebekah Schulte F 19 Cottage Grove MN 32 / 276 25 / 276 66.0% 1:38:41
2234 James Watt M 50 Litchfield MN 25 / 276 26 / 276 65.8% 1:28:35
2173 Angie Schmidt F 46 Lakeville MN 66 / 276 27 / 276 65.0% 1:40:08
2190 Michael Yandrasits M 52 Hastings MN 38 / 276 28 / 276 64.8% 1:29:55
2164 Dennis Leach M 62 Minnetonka MN 80 / 276 29 / 276 64.5% 1:30:27
2184 Eric Hammes M 42 Woodbury MN 12 / 276 30 / 276 64.3% 1:30:36
2223 Molly Moilanen F 41 Bloomington MN 54 / 276 31 / 276 64.3% 1:41:13
2230 Meghan Oliver F 33 Edina MN 37 / 276 32 / 276 64.2% 1:41:24
2271 Brad Whitson M 53 Winnipeg MB 44 / 276 33 / 276 64.2% 1:30:53
102 Daniel Hetchler M 50 River Falls WI 36 / 276 34 / 276 63.9% 1:31:16
54 Sam Renikoff M 22 Minneapolis MN 6 / 276 35 / 276 63.6% 1:31:39
2006 Denis Lensing M 44 Dayton MN 20 / 276 36 / 276 63.5% 1:31:53
79 Lexie Devries F 54 Minnetonka MN 144 / 276 37 / 276 63.4% 1:42:40
2233 Danielle Burnett F 36 Coon Rapids MN 48 / 276 38 / 276 63.2% 1:43:02
2276 Tyler Hartung M 19 Spring Valley WI 9 / 276 39 / 276 63.0% 1:32:32
95 John Kilbride M 51 Falcon Heights MN 45 / 276 40 / 276 63.0% 1:32:33
2138 Monica Hoban F 52 West Saint Paul MN 139 / 276 41 / 276 62.4% 1:44:16
2185 Theresa Mischo F 24 Hudson WI 46 / 276 42 / 276 62.4% 1:44:19
2248 Jacqueline Stevermer-Bakken F 51 Oronoco MN 132 / 276 43 / 276 62.3% 1:44:28
2046 Doug Dewaard M 54 Mitchell SD 61 / 276 44 / 276 62.3% 1:33:33
2263 Chris Kakos M 43 Minneapolis MN 24 / 276 45 / 276 62.1% 1:33:54
2003 Denis Hahn M 65 Edina MN 134 / 276 46 / 276 62.0% 1:33:57
2195 Ricardo Flores M 43 St Paul MN 26 / 276 47 / 276 62.0% 1:34:03
2235 Greg Krampe M 39 Mahtomedi MN 17 / 276 48 / 276 62.0% 1:34:05
93 Panha Chan M 35 Brooklyn Park MN 14 / 276 49 / 276 61.9% 1:34:10
2140 Neil Kraus M 48 Mendota Heights MN 40 / 276 50 / 276 61.9% 1:34:11
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]